Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check With Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Check With Slub Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Greyish Green
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Patta Lining Colour Slate Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −23%Raymond
Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard Shirt Fabric — Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard Shirt Fabric Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,950Save 23% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 2/100s Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas 2/100s Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Color Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −22%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Sea Green
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe With Dobby Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Dusty Pink N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −18%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,750Save 18% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Sage Green N Taupe Brown
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton small check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton small check Colour pink and Dull white
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Dobby — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Dobby Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Broad Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Brown
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Bluish Black
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Fade Lemon Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −10%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹3,380Regular price₹3,780Save 10% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Print Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14%
Showing 360 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































