Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton PinStripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton PinStripe Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes Colour Beige
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −32%Donear
Shirt Fabric Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain Colour Latte Brown
Sale price ₹1,010Regular price₹1,500Save 32% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Ash Cream
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Beige N Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - Sold outGrasim
Shirt Fabric Egyptian Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Grasim Egyptian Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Blush Pink
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −25%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Pure Cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Pure Cotton Slub Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Dark Purple
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −50%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Lizard Green
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,780Save 50% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60s Giza Cotton Print Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −22%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes Colour Ash Beige
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Colour Light Peach
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 2 Ply 100s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 2 Ply 100s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Dobby — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Dobby Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Broad Patta — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Broad Patta Colour Beige
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −28%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check Colour Ocean Blue
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,760Save 28%
Showing 336 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































