Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Multi Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Multi Vertical Stripes Colour Slate Grey N Off White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −19%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Digital Printed Colour Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹1,990Save 19% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Self Stripes — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Self Stripes Colour Beige
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Ochre Yellow
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal White TR Trouser With Blush Pink Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −23%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Cream N Ecru Beige
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −32%Donear
Shirt Fabric Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain Colour Soft Lavender
Sale price ₹1,010Regular price₹1,500Save 32% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −29%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium 100% Pure Cotton Fine Stripes — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium 100% Pure Cotton Fine Stripes Colour Nyanza Green
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,680Save 29% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Sage Green
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −31%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹3,720Save 31% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes Colour Cyan Blue
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Fill a Fill Colour Pink
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Cream N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −16%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,500Save 16% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Colour Tea Green
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Pink N Lavender
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Blush Pink
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Fil a Fil — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Fil a Fil Colour Colorado Blue
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −24%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Hunter Green
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24%
Showing 408 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































