Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −25%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour Grey N Dull Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Lining With Slub Colour Peach N Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Beige N Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Dark Purple
Sale price ₹1,800Regular price₹2,300Save 21% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Desert Brown
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes Colour Light Lavender N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −22%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour Cornflower Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Printed Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas 100% Cotton Jacquard Colour Bright Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Pure Cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Pure Cotton Slub Colour Dull Green
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Graph Check — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Graph Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Herringbone — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Herringbone Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −22%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Cyan Blue, Soft Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25%
Showing 504 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































