Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −23%Soktas
Men's Finest 60s Giza Cotton FIll a Fill Light Plain Shirt fabric — Soktas Men's Finest 60s Giza Cotton FIll a Fill Light Plain Shirt fabric Colour Green
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Blue
Sale price ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,680Save 23% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour Ash Cream
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Pencil Stripes — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Pencil Stripes Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Convivial Yellow
Sale price From ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Dull Brown N Dusty Rose Pink
Sale price ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton with LA Finish Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton with LA Finish Digital Print Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Brown Cream
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Black N Grey
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 2Ply 100s Finest Giza Cotton Multi Width Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 2Ply 100s Finest Giza Cotton Multi Width Vertical Stripes Colour Blue N Cream
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Awning Stripes — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Awning Stripes Colour Lava Grey N Black
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Candy Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Candy Stripes Colour Butte Yellow N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Burnt Orange
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Green N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Feldgrau Green
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25%
Showing 528 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































