Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −28%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Teal Green N Purple
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,780Save 28% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Check Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal 4Way Stretchable Forest Green Trouser With White Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −36%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Ankur By Arvind 60s Giza Cotton satin Plain White
Sale price ₹780Regular price₹1,220Save 36% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub Texture Pattern — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Texture Pattern Colour Umber Brown
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −10%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹3,380Regular price₹3,780Save 10% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check With Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Check With Slub Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal Sky Blue TR Trouser With Black Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −23%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Lavendar,Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −32%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White — Shirt Fabric Arvind Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White
Sale price From ₹830Regular price₹1,230Save 32% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Broad Check Colour Faded Blue
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Azure Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Arvind Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Light Beige
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - Sold outRaymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Fil a Fil — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Fil a Fil Colour Amethyst Lavender
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - Sold outSoktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23% - Sold outRaymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Lining Colour Columbia Blue
Sale price ₹1,160Regular price₹1,560Save 25%
Showing 552 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































