Trouser Fabrics Under ₹999 fabrics
- −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Worsted Black
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Bordeaux Wine
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Greenish Golden
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Worsted Blue
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Faded Lavender
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Cosmic Latte Brown
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour White
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −22%Siyaram
Men's Polyester Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Siyaram Men's Polyester Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price From ₹690Regular price₹890Save 22% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Worsted brown
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Plain Colour Light Pista Green
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Chocolate
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −30%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,260Save 30% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Brown
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Pista Green
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mild Check Colour Wine
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Dobby Colour Peacock Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25%
Showing 24 of 140
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































