Trouser Fabrics Under ₹999 fabrics
- −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Purple Wine
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Lava Grey
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Beeswax Brown
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Fade Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −30%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,260Save 30% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −24%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mild Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mild Broad Check Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - Sold outSiyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Lining Colour Dark Lava Grey
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −31%Donear
Trouser FabricDonear Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser FabricDonear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Black
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Plain — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Plain Colour Denim Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Herrinbone — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Herrinbone Colour Espresso Coffee Brown
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - Sold outSiyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Dobby Colour Feldgrau Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Shadow Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - Sold outSiyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Self Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Self Check Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - Sold outGr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub Colour Dry Wood Brown
Sale price ₹640Regular price₹940Save 31% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Check Colour Iron Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Broad Check Colour Denim Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric — Siyaram Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Small Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Small Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - Sold outSiyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Pin Check Colour Sage Green
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Lining Colour Dusty Brown
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - Sold outSiyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Self Herrinbone — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Self Herrinbone Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29%
Showing 48 of 140
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































