Trouser Fabrics Under ₹999 fabrics
- −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Lining Colour Light Grey
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Dobby Colour Black Cherry
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - Sold outSiyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Self Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Self Check Colour Light Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −30%Raymond
Trouser Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Black
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,260Save 30% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Check Colour Dark Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Zig Zag — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Zig Zag Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Light Silver
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Textured Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - Sold outGr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining Colour Agean Blue
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Chocolate Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −26%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Polyester Viscose textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Polyester Viscose textured Color Yale Blue
Sale price ₹930Regular price₹1,260Save 26% - −26%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Polyester Viscose textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Polyester Viscose textured Color Slate Blue
Sale price ₹930Regular price₹1,260Save 26% - −26%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Polyester Viscose textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Polyester Viscose textured Color Sage Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹930Regular price₹1,260Save 26% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mix Check Colour Dark Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mix Check Colour Wine
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −31%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub Colour Silver
Sale price ₹640Regular price₹940Save 31% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Texture — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Texture Colour Greyish Dark Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Dobby Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Pin Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Wine
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Ocean Blue
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Dobby Colour Bordeaux Wine
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32%
Showing 96 of 140
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































