Premium Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −17%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60Lea 100%Linen Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Donear 60Lea 100%Linen Pin Check Colour Dull Brown
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,800Save 17% - −17%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60Lea 100%Linen Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Donear 60Lea 100%Linen Pin Check Colour Light Grey
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,800Save 17% - −16%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Mint Green
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16% - −13%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe Colour Light Brown
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,000Save 13% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Check — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Check Colour Light Brown N Off White
Sale price From ₹3,550Regular price₹3,950Save 10% - −13%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹2,490Regular price₹2,890Save 13% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Air Brown
Sale price ₹2,390Regular price₹2,690Save 11% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Beige
Sale price ₹2,790Regular price₹3,190Save 12% - −17%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Check Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,800Save 17% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen Gingham Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Pure Linen Gingham Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price From ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Lavender N White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Brown N Off White
Sale price From ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Star Grey
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Handwork — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Handwork Colour Off White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −15%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price From ₹2,150Regular price₹2,550Save 15% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Grey
Sale price From ₹3,010Regular price₹3,410Save 11% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain colour Crepe Pink — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain colour Crepe Pink
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −10%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹3,380Regular price₹3,780Save 10% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Dobby — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Dobby Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12%
Showing 144 of 215
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































