Premium Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Convivial Yellow
Sale price From ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Swamp Green N White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Track Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Track Stripe Colour Dark Blue, Emerald Green N Crisp White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −10%Solino
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen 60 Lea Printed colour Light Brown — Shirt Fabric Solino Pure Linen 60 Lea Printed colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,280Regular price₹3,680Save 10% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check Colour Blue
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14% - −15%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Jacquard Colour Golden Brown
Sale price ₹2,700Regular price₹3,200Save 15% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Self Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Self Check Colour Blush Pink
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Mauve N White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,250Regular price₹3,650Save 10% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Light Brown
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −13%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe Colour Mint Green
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,000Save 13% - −16%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Carbon Grey
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain Colour Salmon Red
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Peach N Light Brown
Sale price From ₹3,360Regular price₹3,760Save 10% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Multi Tone Stripes — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Multi Tone Stripes Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −23%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 120/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White — Shirt Fabric Soktas 120/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹2,620Regular price₹3,420Save 23% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Thin Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Thin Stripe Colour Carbon Black
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard With Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard With Lining Colour Pink N White
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Parchment Beige
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −13%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Faded Blue
Sale price ₹3,300Regular price₹3,800Save 13%
Showing 96 of 215
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































