Premium Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −10%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Baby Blue
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −16%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Broad Check Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Premium 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Premium 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Dusty Greyish Brown
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - −17%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,800Save 17% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Vertical Pencil Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Vertical Pencil Stripe Colour Off White
Sale price From ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −27%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Digital Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹2,090Regular price₹2,890Save 27% - −14%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Brownish Green
Sale price ₹2,350Regular price₹2,750Save 14% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Silver Green
Sale price ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −14%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Tan Brown
Sale price ₹2,280Regular price₹2,680Save 14% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Tea Green
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,150Save 12% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton PinStripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton PinStripe Colour Ice Blue
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Pin Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Pin Lining Colour White N Blue
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Lavender
Sale price From ₹3,050Regular price₹3,450Save 11% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Golden N White
Sale price ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −18%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Brown
Sale price ₹2,260Regular price₹2,760Save 18% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Greyish Green
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −29%Soktas
Men's Premium Pure Cotton Jacquard Light Blue Shirt fabric — Soktas Men's Premium Pure Cotton Jacquard Light Blue Shirt fabric
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,888Save 29% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price From ₹3,050Regular price₹3,450Save 11% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Lining Colour Zinc Grey
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −11%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen Awning Stripes — Shirt Fabric Raymond Pure Linen Awning Stripes Colour Dull Green N Off White
Sale price From ₹3,200Regular price₹3,600Save 11% - Sold outSoktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Track Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Track Stripe Colour Chocolate Brown, Dark Blue N Crisp White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15%
Showing 215 of 215
Questions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































