Premium Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −14%Donear
Shirt Fabric 80Lea 100%Linen Pin Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Donear 80Lea 100%Linen Pin Lining With Slub Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −16%Solino
60 LEA Pure Linen Butta Shirt Fabric — Solino 60 LEA Pure Linen Butta Shirt Fabric Colour Mango Yellow
Sale price ₹3,250Regular price₹3,900Save 16% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Bluish Grey N White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −13%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,500Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond Pure Linen Lining Colour Dusty Brown
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Print Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14% - −16%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 60 Lea Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 60 Lea Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹3,050Save 16% - −10%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Vertical Pencil Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Vertical Pencil Stripe Colour Ash Cream, Beige N White
Sale price From ₹3,400Regular price₹3,800Save 10% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Off White
Sale price ₹2,700Regular price₹3,100Save 12% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Purple N White
Sale price From ₹3,300Regular price₹3,700Save 10% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,150Save 12% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −16%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹3,050Save 16% - −16%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹3,050Save 16% - −16%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Linen Cotton Vertical Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond Linen Cotton Vertical Stripe Colour Powder Blue
Sale price ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16% - −18%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Brown N Off White
Sale price From ₹2,260Regular price₹2,760Save 18% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Mocha Brown
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Water Blue
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Baby Blue
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14%
Showing 192 of 215
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































