New Arrivals fabrics
- −22%Siyaram
Men's Polyester Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Siyaram Men's Polyester Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price From ₹690Regular price₹890Save 22% - −25%ManTire
Men's Pure Cotton Embroidery Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Pure Cotton Embroidery Kurta Fabric Colour Oyster Yellow
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Asparagus Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Salmon Rose Pink
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Cheese Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Men's Pure Cotton Embroidery Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Pure Cotton Embroidery Kurta Fabric Colour Bronze Brown
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹2,200Save 50% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Sage Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Old Gold Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Sunglow Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −48%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Floral Green
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,850Save 48% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Golden Poppy Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Mustard Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −36%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Embroidery Harvest Gold Yellow color Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Embroidery Harvest Gold Yellow color Kurta Fabric
Sale price ₹1,210Regular price₹1,900Save 36% - −30%Mafatlal
Men's Polyester Cotton White Plain Pyjama Fabric — Mafatlal Men's Polyester Cotton White Plain Pyjama Fabric
Sale price ₹675Regular price₹975Save 30% - −25%Arvind
Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric — Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric Color Camel
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25% - Sold outManTire
Men's Premium Polyester Viscose Soft Plain Shirt Fabric — ManTire Men's Premium Polyester Viscose Soft Plain Shirt Fabric Color Magenta Pink
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,300Save 34% - Sold outManTire
Men's Premium Polyester Viscose Soft Plain Shirt Fabric — ManTire Men's Premium Polyester Viscose Soft Plain Shirt Fabric Color Royal Blue
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Navy Blue
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Dark Brown
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Color Black
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −25%Arvind
Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric — Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric Colour Egyption Blue
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25% - −38%Soktas
Men's Finest 80s Giza Cotton Plain White shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric — Soktas Men's Finest 80s Giza Cotton Plain White shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric
Sale price From ₹4,000Regular price₹6,500Save 38% - −24%Soktas
Men's Giza Cotton light Brown Shoulder design Shirt fabric — Soktas Men's Giza Cotton light Brown Shoulder design Shirt fabric
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,450Save 24%
Showing 2,592 of 2,594
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































