New Arrivals fabrics
- −12%LuxuryOCM
Blazer Fabric 100% Wool Broad Check Tweed — Blazer Fabric OCM 100% Wool Broad Check Tweed Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹6,120Regular price₹7,000Save 12% - −10%LuxuryOCM
100% wool Check Tweed Blazer Fabric — OCM 100% wool Check Tweed Blazer Fabric Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹6,250Regular price₹6,990Save 10% - −9%LuxuryOCM
Blazer Fabric fine count 100% Wool Check Tweed — Blazer Fabric OCM fine count 100% Wool Check Tweed Colour Yale Blue
Sale price ₹5,590Regular price₹6,200Save 9% - −14%OCM
Blazer Fabric Wool Blended Premium Check — Blazer Fabric OCM Wool Blended Premium Check Colour Basil Green
Sale price ₹3,600Regular price₹4,200Save 14% - −36%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Ankur By Arvind 60s Giza Cotton satin Plain White
Sale price ₹780Regular price₹1,220Save 36% - −16%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Digital Printed Colour Sea Blue
Sale price ₹1,880Regular price₹2,250Save 16% - −15%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Jacquard Colour Golden Brown
Sale price ₹2,700Regular price₹3,200Save 15% - −14%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Tan Brown
Sale price ₹2,280Regular price₹2,680Save 14% - −14%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Dotted PolyViscose — Blazer Fabric Raymond Dotted PolyViscose Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,720Regular price₹2,000Save 14% - −15%OCM
Blazer Fabric 100s Wool Blended Jacquard — Blazer Fabric OCM 100s Wool Blended Jacquard Colour Wine
Sale price ₹3,540Regular price₹4,200Save 15% - −8%LuxuryRaymond
Blazer Fabric 140s Wool Blended Self Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond 140s Wool Blended Self Check Colour Blackish Grey
Sale price ₹6,900Regular price₹7,500Save 8% - −10%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Tea Rose Pink
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹1,950Save 10% - −13%OCM
Blazer Fabric Plain Premium PolyViscose — Blazer Fabric OCM Plain Premium PolyViscose Colour Dark Brown
Sale price ₹2,520Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −16%LuxuryRaymond
Blazer Fabric 45% Wool Blended Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond 45% Wool Blended Check Colour Brown
Sale price ₹4,000Regular price₹4,800Save 16% - −17%LuxuryOCM
Blazer Fabric 100% Wool Check Tweed — Blazer Fabric OCM 100% Wool Check Tweed Colour Ash Blue
Sale price ₹5,690Regular price₹6,900Save 17% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 50s Thick Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹860Regular price₹1,260Save 31% - −31%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹3,720Save 31% - −35%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard Dobby — Shirt Fabric Soktas Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard Dobby Colour Crepe Pink
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹2,250Save 35% - −13%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Blazer Fabric 100s Wool Blended self Dotted — Blazer Fabric Reid & Taylor 100s Wool Blended self Dotted Colour Dark Grey
Sale price ₹4,340Regular price₹5,000Save 13% - −20%ManTire
Premium Jacquard BandhGala Fabric — ManTire Premium Jacquard BandhGala Fabric Colour Brown
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20%
Showing 2,544 of 2,594
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































