New Arrivals fabrics
- −25%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric PV Self Dotted — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor PV Self Dotted Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −25%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric PV Ultimo Stretch Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor PV Ultimo Stretch Pin Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −25%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric PV Self Dotted — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor PV Self Dotted Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −25%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric PV Self Dotted — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor PV Self Dotted Colour Peacock Blue
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - Sold outArvind
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Arvind Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Greenish Black
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,750Save 32% - −32%Arvind
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Arvind Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Coin Grey
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,750Save 32% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Blended Broad Dobby — Shirt Fabric Raymond Blended Broad Dobby Colour Off White Brown
Sale price ₹1,120Regular price₹1,420Save 21% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Blended Broad Dobby — Shirt Fabric Raymond Blended Broad Dobby Colour Unicorn Silver
Sale price ₹1,120Regular price₹1,420Save 21% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Kaitoke Green
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Navy Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Brownish Red
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Dark Purple
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Sand Brown
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Baby Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Cloudy Grey
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Tan Brown
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Light Silver
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Light Beige
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Egg Nog Yellow
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Floral White
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Soft Black
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Rose Pink
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Dallas Blue
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Pale Olive Green
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20%
Showing 2,496 of 2,622
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































