New Arrivals fabrics
- −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Bordeaux Wine
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Dull Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Dull Check Colour Jungle Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Dull Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Dull Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Slub — Trouser Fabric Raymond Slub Colour Hunt Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Broad Check Colour Yale Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Broad Check Colour Steel Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Check Colour Hat Brown
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Check Colour Ever Green Fog
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric PV Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond PV Mild Check Colour Hilly Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Air Brown
Sale price ₹2,390Regular price₹2,690Save 11% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Turquoise Green
Sale price ₹2,390Regular price₹2,690Save 11% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Plain — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Plain Colour Denim Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Dobby Colour Peacock Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Check Colour Sapphire Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Check Colour Seaweed Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mix Check Colour Juniper Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mix Check Colour Indigo Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mix Check Colour Dark Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Broad Check Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mix Check Colour Wine
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Check Colour Taupe Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Check Colour Light Smoky Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Broad Check Colour Denim Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Plain — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Plain Colour Indigo Wine
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25%
Showing 2,448 of 2,594
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































