New Arrivals fabrics
- −22%OCM
Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM 100% Wool Check — Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM 100% Wool Check Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹3,620Regular price₹4,680Save 22% - −13%OCM
Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM Wool Blended Check — Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM Wool Blended Check Colour Black N Blue
Sale price ₹3,280Regular price₹3,780Save 13% - −13%OCM
Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM Wool Blended Small Check — Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM Wool Blended Small Check Colour Black N Lead Grey
Sale price ₹3,280Regular price₹3,780Save 13% - −13%OCM
Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM Wool Blended Small Check — Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM Wool Blended Small Check Colour Denim Blue N Silver
Sale price ₹3,280Regular price₹3,780Save 13% - −12%OCM
Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM Wool Blended Check — Tweed Blazer Fabric OCM Wool Blended Check Colour Anchor Grey
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹4,000Save 12% - −32%Ruby Mills
Pajama Fabric Ruby 50s Thick Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹825Regular price₹1,220Save 32% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric T/R Plain — Trouser Fabric Siyaram T/R Plain Color Pinot Wine
Sale price ₹1,165Regular price₹1,565Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric T/R Plain — Trouser Fabric Siyaram T/R Plain Color Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹1,165Regular price₹1,565Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric T/R Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram T/R Check Color Bistre Brown
Sale price ₹1,165Regular price₹1,565Save 25% - −28%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Mix Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond Mix Cotton Jacquard Colour Beige
Sale price ₹1,020Regular price₹1,420Save 28% - −50%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Zig Zag — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Zig Zag Colour Blush Pink
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,500Save 50% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Maroon
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond PV Check Colour Pebble Grey
Sale price ₹1,160Regular price₹1,560Save 25% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond PV Check Colour Ultra Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,160Regular price₹1,560Save 25% - −26%Raymond
Trouser Fabric PV Self Texture — Trouser Fabric Raymond PV Self Texture Colour Blackish Grey
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −28%Raymond
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond PV Check Colour Berry Blue
Sale price ₹1,010Regular price₹1,410Save 28% - −26%Raymond
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond PV Check Colour Indigo Blue
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −26%Raymond
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond PV Check Colour Blackish Grey
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric PV Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond PV Plain Colour Dark Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −26%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Raw Umber Brown
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,750Save 26% - −28%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,390Regular price₹1,950Save 28% - −26%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Peanut Brown
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,750Save 26% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Denim Blue
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −16%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Dobby — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Dobby Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,480Regular price₹1,780Save 16%
Showing 2,400 of 2,594
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































