New Arrivals fabrics
- −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Plain Colour Lead Grey
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −21%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Cotton Blended Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Cotton Blended Check Colour White N Ruby Red
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,150Save 21% - −21%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Cotton Blended Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Cotton Blended Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,150Save 21% - −21%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Cotton Blended Formal Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind Cotton Blended Formal Lining Colour Sky Blue N Light Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,150Save 21% - −8%LuxurySoktas
Shirt Fabric premium 200/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White — Shirt Fabric Soktas premium 200/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹6,500Regular price₹7,100Save 8% - −23%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 120/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White — Shirt Fabric Soktas 120/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹2,620Regular price₹3,420Save 23% - −6%LuxuryLinen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen 120Lea Premium Plain White
Sale price From ₹8,500Regular price₹9,100Save 6% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Printed Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,890Save 21% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Fill a Fill Colour Pink
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Candy Red N Light Orange
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Vibrant Orange
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Green
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Patrick Blue
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Bottle Green
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Kelly Green
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −24%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Print Colour Light Blue N Light Yellow
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −26%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Polyester Viscose textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Polyester Viscose textured Color Yale Blue
Sale price ₹930Regular price₹1,260Save 26% - −26%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Polyester Viscose textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Polyester Viscose textured Color Slate Blue
Sale price ₹930Regular price₹1,260Save 26% - −26%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Polyester Viscose textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Polyester Viscose textured Color Sage Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹930Regular price₹1,260Save 26% - −20%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Plain Colour Cream Yellow
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,490Save 20% - −16%LuxuryRaymond
Trouser Fabric 45% Wool Super 140’s Pin Lining (Dark Purple) — Trouser Fabric Raymond 45% Wool Super 140’s Pin Lining (Dark Purple)
Sale price ₹4,050Regular price₹4,850Save 16% - −19%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric 120s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor 120s Wool Blended Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,410Regular price₹2,999Save 19% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric 130s Wool Blended Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor 130s Wool Blended Pin Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,800Regular price₹3,550Save 21% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Cosmic Latte Brown
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24%
Showing 2,424 of 2,594
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































