Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Check Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal Ocean Blue TR Trouser With Light Blue Print Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Printed Colour Light Grey N Off White
Sale price ₹1,630Regular price₹2,130Save 23% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard With Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard With Lining Colour Black N White
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Dobby Colour White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas 100% Cotton Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Firozi
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −17%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Pack Birla Century Dark Blue Pant Plain 100% Cotton Gin Green Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,940Regular price₹2,340Save 17% - −23%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric Egyptian Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Grasim Egyptian Giza Cotton Printed Colour White N Grey
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −13%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Faded Blue
Sale price ₹3,300Regular price₹3,800Save 13% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pinstripe — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pinstripe Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Pink N Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,150Save 25% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pin Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pin Lining Colour Ant Brown
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Greyish Blue N Earthy Brown
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −26%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −27%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check Colour Golden Brown
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,450Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Pencil Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Pencil Stripe Colour Mocha Brown N Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21%
Showing 216 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































