Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −30%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 60s Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −16%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Giza Cotton Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹2,450Regular price₹2,950Save 16% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Cotton Lining Colour Espresso Coffee
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −26%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26% - −24%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Print Colour Light Blue N Light Yellow
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −32%Donear
Shirt Fabric Super Fine 60s Finest Egyptian Giza Cotton Satin Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear Super Fine 60s Finest Egyptian Giza Cotton Satin Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,010Regular price₹1,500Save 32% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Feldgrau Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Dobby — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Dobby Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −24%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −28%Soktas
Men's Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard Shirt fabric — Soktas Men's Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard Shirt fabric Colour Maroon
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,440Save 28% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Check Colour Dark Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Lining With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Lining With Dobby Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −8%LuxurySoktas
Shirt Fabric premium 200/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White — Shirt Fabric Soktas premium 200/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹6,500Regular price₹7,100Save 8% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton check Colour white and Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −29%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium 100% Pure Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium 100% Pure Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Blue N Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,680Save 29% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check Colour Powder Blue
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Awning Stripes — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Awning Stripes Colour Dull Green N Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Premium Cotton Printed Colour Light Lavender
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Small Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Small Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −28%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Mystirose Peach
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,760Save 28%
Showing 240 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































