Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Houndstooth — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Houndstooth Colour Black N Grey
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Dusty Pink
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹2,340Regular price₹2,740Save 14% - −32%Donear
Shirt Fabric Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,010Regular price₹1,500Save 32% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Premium 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Premium 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Dusty Greyish Brown
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - −25%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour Camel Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Awning Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Awning Stripes Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Pink
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Royal Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −9%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Dim Blue
Sale price ₹3,700Regular price₹4,100Save 9% - −29%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium 100% Pure Cotton Bengal Stripes — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium 100% Pure Cotton Bengal Stripes Colour Baby Pink
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,680Save 29% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Printed Colour Beige Cream
Sale price ₹1,630Regular price₹2,130Save 23% - −24%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹2,050Save 24% - −29%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium 100% Pure Cotton PinStripes — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium 100% Pure Cotton PinStripes Colour Blue, Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,680Save 29% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −22%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −10%LuxurySoktas
Shirt Fabric 170/2 Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 170/2 Giza Cotton Plain Colour White
Sale price From ₹6,010Regular price₹6,710Save 10% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Seafoam Green
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Soft Pink
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Ash Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26%
Showing 168 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































