Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −25%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Pure Cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Pure Cotton Slub Colour Sandal
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Lining Colour Black N White
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Slate Blue, Maroon N Beige
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Dobby — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Dobby Colour Baby Pink
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Dobby — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Dobby Colour Dusty Pink
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Herrinbone — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Herrinbone Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −14%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Brownish Green
Sale price ₹2,350Regular price₹2,750Save 14% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Self Stripes — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Self Stripes Colour Sky Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60s Giza Cotton Print Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −22%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −28%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,780Save 28% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Lavender N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Broad Lining Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Forest Green
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Arvind Giza Cotton Printed Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub Texture Pattern — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Texture Pattern Colour Carbon Grey
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −23%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Brown N Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23%
Showing 144 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































