Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999) fabrics
- −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Check Colour Light purple N Beige
Sale price ₹1,830Regular price₹2,330Save 21% - −25%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Beige N Brown
Sale price ₹1,160Regular price₹1,560Save 25% - −26%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Lavender
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60s Giza Cotton Print Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −25%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour Camel Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Water Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Pink N Lavender
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal White TR Trouser With Blush Pink Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Azure Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe With Dobby Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Arvind Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −22%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Broad Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Dark Purple
Sale price ₹1,800Regular price₹2,300Save 21% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Check Colour Fade Lavender
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −23%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining With Jacquard Color Blue
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23%
Showing 312 of 435
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































