Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999) fabrics
- −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Lining Colour Pink N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Sapphire Blue
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Maroon
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Off White
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Grasim Giza Cotton Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton small check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton small check Colour blue and white
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,890Save 21% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Ash Cream
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Pink
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Cotton Lining Colour Espresso Coffee
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Baby Blue
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Coffee
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pinstripe — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pinstripe Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Dusty Pink N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Pale Green N Light Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Rust Brown, Soft Grey N Crisp White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton PinStripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton PinStripes Colour Light Green N Off White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Beige N Off White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes Colour Light Lavender N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Sage Green N Taupe Brown
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Greyish Blue N Earthy Brown
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Muted Green
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25%
Showing 336 of 435
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































