PRINTED SHIRT FABRIC fabrics
- −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Princess Purple
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −15%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Light Green N White
Sale price ₹2,150Regular price₹2,550Save 15% - −50%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Lizard Green
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,780Save 50% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Candy Red N Light Orange
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −10%Solino
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen 60 Lea Printed colour Light Brown — Shirt Fabric Solino Pure Linen 60 Lea Printed colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,280Regular price₹3,680Save 10% - −36%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Polished Cotton Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond Polished Cotton Digital Printed Colour White n Brown
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,650Save 36% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric Egyptian Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Grasim Egyptian Giza Cotton Printed Colour White N Grey
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Printed Colour Light Grey N Off White
Sale price ₹1,630Regular price₹2,130Save 23% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed Colour Fluro sent
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Gin Green
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹3,300Regular price₹3,700Save 10% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Printed Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,890Save 21% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Beige
Sale price ₹2,790Regular price₹3,190Save 12% - −22%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Brown N Off White
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Printed Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Brown N Off White
Sale price From ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −16%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Digital Printed Colour Sea Blue
Sale price ₹1,880Regular price₹2,250Save 16% - −22%Linen club
Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Digital Printed Shirt Fabric — Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Digital Printed Shirt Fabric Colour Green
Sale price ₹1,740Regular price₹2,240Save 22%
Showing 48 of 85
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































