PRINTED SHIRT FABRIC fabrics
- −15%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price From ₹2,150Regular price₹2,550Save 15% - −26%Raymond
Premium Giza Cotton Digital Printed Shirt Fabric — Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Digital Printed Shirt Fabric Colour Golden
Sale price ₹1,950Regular price₹2,650Save 26% - −15%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price From ₹2,150Regular price₹2,550Save 15% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Green
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −21%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Printed Colour Light Green N Off White
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −18%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Brown N Off White
Sale price From ₹2,260Regular price₹2,760Save 18% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Printed Colour Beige Cream
Sale price ₹1,630Regular price₹2,130Save 23% - −27%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Digital Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹2,090Regular price₹2,890Save 27% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Tea Green
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,150Save 12% - −21%Siyaram
Mens Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt Fabric Colour(Elephant Brown) — Siyaram Mens Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt Fabric Colour(Elephant Brown)
Sale price ₹980Regular price₹1,250Save 21% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Golden N White
Sale price ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −18%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Brown
Sale price ₹2,260Regular price₹2,760Save 18% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,630Regular price₹2,130Save 23% - Sold outLuxury
- Sold outLuxury
- Sold outLuxury
- Sold outLuxury
- Sold outLuxury
- Sold outLuxury
- Sold outLuxury
- Sold outLuxury
- Sold outLuxury
Showing 72 of 85
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































