Wool Blended Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Lining Colour True Black
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −9%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70%Wool Self Slub — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70%Wool Self Slub Color Dark Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹4,000Regular price₹4,400Save 9% - −15%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 90s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 90s Wool Blended Lining Colour Sage Green
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,250Save 15% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Self Hereingbone — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Self Hereingbone Colour Glacier Grey
Sale price ₹1,610Regular price₹2,110Save 23% - −27%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Luxurious Super 110s 50%Wool Dobby — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Luxurious Super 110s 50%Wool Dobby Color Gin Green
Sale price ₹3,950Regular price₹5,450Save 27% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Burlywood Brown
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −14%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 53%Wool Self Slub — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 53%Wool Self Slub Colour Goddess Green
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,100Save 14% - −20%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Dobby — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Dobby Colour Cobalt Blue
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Lining Color Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Mild Check — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Mild Check Color Light Grey
Sale price ₹3,050Regular price₹3,550Save 14% - −12%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Red & Taylor Super 100s 50%Wool Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Red & Taylor Super 100s 50%Wool Mild Check Color Crow Black
Sale price ₹3,650Regular price₹4,150Save 12% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Brown N Wine
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,610Regular price₹2,110Save 23% - −12%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 50%Wool Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s 50%Wool Mix Check Color Grey
Sale price ₹3,650Regular price₹4,150Save 12% - −9%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70%Wool Plain Weave — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70%Wool Plain Weave Color True Black
Sale price ₹4,000Regular price₹4,400Save 9% - −12%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 45%Merino Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 100s 45%Merino Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹2,700Regular price₹3,100Save 12% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Self Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Self Lining Color Croma Green
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Plain Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹1,480Regular price₹1,880Save 21% - −10%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 50% Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s 50% Wool Plain Color Sapphire Blue
Sale price ₹4,400Regular price₹4,900Save 10% - −24%Reid & Taylor
Reid N Taylor Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Reid N Taylor Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Black
Sale price From ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Maroon
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Blended Dobby — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 100s Wool Blended Dobby Colour Wood Brown
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −11%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 120s 45% Wool Blended Dotted — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 120s 45% Wool Blended Dotted Color Wavy Blue
Sale price ₹4,660Regular price₹5,260Save 11%
Showing 216 of 245
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































