Wool Blended Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −20%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s Wool Blended Plain Color Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −20%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Prussian Blue
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20% - −19%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 100s Wool Blended Plain Colour Fragrant Lilac Silver
Sale price ₹2,120Regular price₹2,620Save 19% - −15%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 90s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 90s Wool Blended Lining Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,250Save 15% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Lining Colour Light Grey
Sale price ₹1,610Regular price₹2,110Save 23% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −10%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 110s 50% Wool Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 110s 50% Wool Check Color Ice Blue
Sale price ₹4,400Regular price₹4,900Save 10% - −20%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric 90s Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor 90s Wool Blended Plain Color Taupe Brown
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −17%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Windowpane Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Windowpane Check Colour Blue N Grey
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,300Save 17% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Dull Green
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −11%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 110s Stretchable 60% Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 110s Stretchable 60% Wool Plain Color Z Black
Sale price ₹3,830Regular price₹4,330Save 11% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Charleston Green
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −8%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Count 70%Wool Micro Structured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 140s Count 70%Wool Micro Structured Color Worsted Blue
Sale price ₹4,500Regular price₹4,900Save 8% - −16%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Jacquard — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Jacquard Colour Ivory Cream
Sale price ₹1,960Regular price₹2,360Save 16% - −10%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 120s Count 50%Wool Self Slub Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 120s Count 50%Wool Self Slub Stretchable Color Crow Black
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −9%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70%Wool Structure — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70%Wool Structure Color Mehandi
Sale price ₹4,000Regular price₹4,400Save 9% - −29%Donear
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Dobby — Trouser Fabric Donear Wool Blended Dobby Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,240Regular price₹1,760Save 29% - −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Blended Dobby — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 100s Wool Blended Dobby Colour Plum Wine
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −11%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 140s Merino Wool Plain Colour Celadon Green
Sale price ₹3,750Regular price₹4,250Save 11% - −27%OCM
Trouser Fabric 100s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM 100s Wool Blended Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,920Regular price₹2,660Save 27% - Sold outReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 120s Count 50%Wool Plain Weave Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 120s Count 50%Wool Plain Weave Stretchable Color Firewood Brown
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - Sold outRaymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Lining Colour Peacock Green
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - Sold outRaymond
Men's Premium 45% wool Dobby Trouser Fabric — Raymond Men's Premium 45% wool Dobby Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,150Regular price₹2,550Save 15% - Sold outCannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Self Lining — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Self Lining Colour Gin Green
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20%
Showing 240 of 245
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































