Wool Blended Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −29%Donear
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Dobby — Trouser Fabric Donear Wool Blended Dobby Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹1,240Regular price₹1,760Save 29% - −12%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 45%Wool Slub — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s 45%Wool Slub Color Gin Green
Sale price ₹3,350Regular price₹3,850Save 12% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain Color Dark Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Lining Colour Navy Blue
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −8%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Count 45%Wool Plain Weave — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 140s Count 45%Wool Plain Weave Color Bistre Brown
Sale price ₹4,500Regular price₹4,900Save 8% - −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 100s Wool Blended Plain Colour Lava Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −24%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Stretchable Blended Worsted — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 100s Wool Stretchable Blended Worsted Colour Anchor Grey
Sale price ₹1,690Regular price₹2,250Save 24% - −9%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70%Wool Self Textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70%Wool Self Textured Color Jet Brownish Black
Sale price ₹4,000Regular price₹4,400Save 9% - −11%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 110s 50% Wool Dobby — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 110s 50% Wool Dobby Color Marble Blue
Sale price ₹4,500Regular price₹5,100Save 11% - −11%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 110s 50%Wool Slub — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 110s 50%Wool Slub Color Swamp Green
Sale price ₹3,870Regular price₹4,370Save 11% - −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Blended Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 100s Wool Blended Check Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −12%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 45%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s 45%Wool Plain Color Silver Blue
Sale price ₹3,410Regular price₹3,910Save 12% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Color Black
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −12%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 50%Wool Blended Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s 50%Wool Blended Check Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹3,650Regular price₹4,150Save 12% - −9%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70%Wool Pinstripe — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70%Wool Pinstripe Color Emerald Blackish Green
Sale price ₹4,000Regular price₹4,400Save 9% - −9%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70%Wool Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70%Wool Mild Check Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹4,000Regular price₹4,400Save 9% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Navy Blue
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −20%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 90s Wool Blended Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 90s Wool Blended Check Colour Prussian Blue
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20% - −12%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 110s Stretchable 60% Wool Blended Self Texture — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 110s Stretchable 60% Wool Blended Self Texture Color Black
Sale price ₹4,200Regular price₹4,800Save 12% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Dark Brown
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −11%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 140s Merino Wool Plain Colour Silver Blue
Sale price ₹3,750Regular price₹4,250Save 11% - −17%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Mild Check Colour Cadet Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,250Save 17% - −9%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70%Wool Slub — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70%Wool Slub Color Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹4,000Regular price₹4,400Save 9% - −8%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Count 70%Wool Plain Weave — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 140s Count 70%Wool Plain Weave Color Black
Sale price ₹4,500Regular price₹4,900Save 8%
Showing 192 of 245
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































