Regular Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −34%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub Colour Sacramento Green
Sale price ₹760Regular price₹1,160Save 34% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Textured Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Dobby Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Purplish Grey
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - Sold outGr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹640Regular price₹940Save 31% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Texture — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Texture Colour Dull Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Worsted Blue
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Texture — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Texture Colour Dark Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Self Slub — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Self Slub Colour Thistle Lavender
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Small Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Small Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining Colour Wine
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Onyx Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Check Colour Lavender N Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −31%Donear
Trouser FabricDonear Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser FabricDonear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Black
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Lava Grey
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Check Colour Iron Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Prussian Green
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −29%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Poly Viscose Mix Check Color Oxford Blue
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,350Save 29% - −31%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub Colour Silver
Sale price ₹640Regular price₹940Save 31% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Dobby Colour Black Cherry
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29%
Showing 48 of 96
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































