Regular Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining Colour Anchor Grey
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining Colour Matte Purple
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −30%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,260Save 30% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Slub Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Zig Zag — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Zig Zag Colour Royal Silver
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,280Save 31% - −30%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,260Save 30% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Purple Wine
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Pin Lining Colour Light Blue N Black
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Lava Grey
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Dim Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Slub Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Ocean Blue
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Check Colour Steel Grey N Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Slub Colour Worsted Black
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Shadow Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Carob Brown
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Texture — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Texture Colour Greyish Dark Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Designer Dobby With Check — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Designer Dobby With Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Worsted Black
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Dobby Colour Bordeaux Wine
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Slub Colour Light Wine
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24%
Showing 72 of 97
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































