Formal Blazer Fabric fabrics
- −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −17%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Self Texture — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Self Texture Colour grey
Sale price ₹1,940Regular price₹2,340Save 17% - −20%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Crow Black
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −22%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Mild check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Mild check Colour Blueish Grey
Sale price ₹1,760Regular price₹2,260Save 22% - −14%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Check Colour Sacramento Green
Sale price ₹2,280Regular price₹2,680Save 14% - −14%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹2,280Regular price₹2,680Save 14% - Sold outManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −11%Reid & Taylor
Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Super 100s Count Wool Blended Dobby — Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Super 100s Count Wool Blended Dobby Colour Dark Coffee
Sale price ₹3,700Regular price₹4,200Save 11% - −20%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Dark Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −17%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Prussian Blue
Sale price ₹1,870Regular price₹2,270Save 17% - −20%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −16%Birla Century
Blazer Fabric Thick 100% Cotton Plain — Blazer Fabric Birla Century Thick 100% Cotton Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,500Save 16% - −20%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −20%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Light Prussian Blue
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −16%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Dotted — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Dotted Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹2,060Regular price₹2,460Save 16% - −10%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Wool Blended Dobby — Blazer Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Dobby Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹3,360Regular price₹3,760Save 10% - −10%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Wool Blended Dotted — Blazer Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Dotted Colour Black
Sale price ₹3,360Regular price₹3,760Save 10% - −20%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Light Gin Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −17%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Structure — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Structure Colour Prussian Blue
Sale price ₹1,870Regular price₹2,270Save 17% - −16%Raymond
Blazer Fabric check Poly Viscose — Blazer Fabric Raymond check Poly Viscose Colour Resolution Blue
Sale price ₹2,060Regular price₹2,460Save 16% - −21%Graviera
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Mild Check — Blazer Fabric Graviera Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Umber Brown
Sale price ₹1,460Regular price₹1,860Save 21% - −14%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,400Regular price₹2,800Save 14% - −13%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Plain Poly Viscose — Blazer Fabric Raymond Plain Poly Viscose Colour Dark Brown
Sale price ₹2,460Regular price₹2,860Save 13%
Showing 48 of 106
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































