Formal Blazer Fabric fabrics
- −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −11%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Dotted Poly Viscose — Blazer Fabric Raymond Dotted Poly Viscose Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹2,960Regular price₹3,360Save 11% - −8%LuxuryRaymond
Blazer Fabric Super 90s Count 45% Wool Mild Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Super 90s Count 45% Wool Mild Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹5,100Regular price₹5,600Save 8% - −20%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −4%Reid & Taylor
Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Poly Viscose Plain Colour Steel Grey
Sale price ₹2,360Regular price₹2,460Save 4% - −19%Siyaram
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Plain Colour Jet Grey
Sale price ₹1,700Regular price₹2,100Save 19% - −20%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Colour Worsted Blue
Sale price From ₹1,580Regular price₹1,980Save 20% - −12%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Wool Blended Fine Count self Texture — Blazer Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Fine Count self Texture Colour Dark Coffee
Sale price ₹3,560Regular price₹4,060Save 12% - −10%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Fine Wool Blended Check ColourJuniper Green — Blazer Fabric Raymond Fine Wool Blended Check ColourJuniper Green
Sale price ₹3,490Regular price₹3,890Save 10% - −16%Siyaram
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Blazer Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Grey N Peacock Green
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,800Save 16% - −10%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Wool Blended Dotted — Blazer Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Dotted Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹3,560Regular price₹3,960Save 10% - −14%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Dobby — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Dobby Colour Electric Green
Sale price ₹2,400Regular price₹2,800Save 14% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −16%Siyaram
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Self Texture — Blazer Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Self Texture Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,800Save 16% - −12%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Mix Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Mix Check Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹2,680Regular price₹3,080Save 12% - −4%Reid & Taylor
Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Poly Viscose Mild Check — Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Resolution Blue
Sale price ₹2,360Regular price₹2,460Save 4% - −13%OCM
Blazer Fabric Plain Premium PolyViscose — Blazer Fabric OCM Plain Premium PolyViscose Colour Dark Brown
Sale price ₹2,520Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −20%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Seal Grey
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −14%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Matti Raymond Poly Viscose Dotted — Blazer Fabric Matti Raymond Poly Viscose Dotted Colour Indigo Blue
Sale price ₹2,380Regular price₹2,780Save 14% - −21%Graviera
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Graviera Poly Viscose Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,460Regular price₹1,860Save 21% - −14%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Dotted PolyViscose — Blazer Fabric Raymond Dotted PolyViscose Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,720Regular price₹2,000Save 14% - −20%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Jacquard Colour Sacramento Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −9%LuxuryRaymond
Blazer Fabric 45% Fine Wool Mild Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond 45% Fine Wool Mild Check Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹4,860Regular price₹5,360Save 9% - −21%Graviera
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Mild Check — Blazer Fabric Graviera Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,460Regular price₹1,860Save 21%
Showing 24 of 106
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































