Your bag
Your bag is empty
Start with a shirt or trouser fabric — or let the Fabric Finder suggest one.
Before you check out
Customers also bought
- −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 50s Thick Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹860Regular price₹1,260Save 31% - −32%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White — Shirt Fabric Arvind Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White
Sale price ₹830Regular price₹1,230Save 32% - −23%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price From ₹990Regular price₹1,290Save 23% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,020Regular price₹1,420Save 28% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Sand Brown
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Worsted brown
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dodger Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Sapphire Blue
Sale price ₹1,110Regular price₹1,510Save 26% - −30%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,260Save 30%



















