Blended Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Blue N Ash White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Mustard Brown
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Pink N White
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −32%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Cotton Thick N Rough Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Cotton Thick N Rough Dobby Colour Lavender Silver
Sale price ₹1,030Regular price₹1,530Save 32% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Cotton Linen Look Patta Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Cotton Linen Look Patta Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,780Save 22% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Light Firozi
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Lavender N White
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −15%Siyaram
Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt & Kurta Fabric(Lime Green) — Siyaram Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt & Kurta Fabric(Lime Green)
Sale price From ₹1,230Regular price₹1,460Save 15% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour Blossom Pink
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check Colour White
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −28%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,020Regular price₹1,420Save 28% - −26%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Jacquard Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining Colour Fade Lavender
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub Colour Dull Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Bamboo Poly Cotton plain — Shirt Fabric Donear Bamboo Poly Cotton plain Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Pink N White
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour White
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby Colour Red N Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby Colour Greenish
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Check Colour Dull Lavender
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Cotton Stretchable Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Cotton Stretchable Pin Check Colour Ash Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30%
Showing 72 of 95
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































