Blended Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Green N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Small Lining — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Small Lining Colour Blush Red
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Tea Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −29%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Fade Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Light Brown N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - Sold outDonear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −30%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby Thick Poly Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - Sold outDonear
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹580Regular price₹860Save 32% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Faded Red N White
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Herringbone — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Herringbone Colour White N Light Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - Sold outManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Fill a Fill Colour Arctic Blue
Sale price ₹630Regular price₹930Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −27%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,360Save 27% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub Colour Ash Cream
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check Colour Blush Red
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Patta Lining Colour White N Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Brown
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30%
Showing 24 of 60
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































