Two Piece Suit Fabric fabrics
- −11%Raymond
Suit Fabric Poly Viscose Small Lining — Suit Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Small Lining Color Cobalt Davy's Grey
Sale price ₹3,000Regular price₹3,400Save 11% - Luxury
- −7%LuxuryRaymond
Suit Fabric 100s Wool Blended Dobby — Suit Fabric Raymond 100s Wool Blended Dobby Color Seaweed Green
Sale price ₹7,250Regular price₹7,850Save 7% - −15%Siyaram
Suit Fabric TR Stretchable Plain — Suit Fabric Siyaram TR Stretchable Plain Color Lavender Silver
Sale price ₹2,760Regular price₹3,260Save 15% - Luxury
- −13%Graviera
Suit Fabric 4Way Stretchable Plain — Suit Fabric Graviera 4Way Stretchable Plain Color Glacous Blue
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹2,950Save 13% - Luxury
- −10%LuxuryRaymond
Suit Fabric Super 100s count 45%Wool Check — Suit Fabric Raymond Super 100s count 45%Wool Check Color wine
Sale price ₹8,450Regular price₹9,490Save 10% - Luxury
- Luxury
- −18%LuxuryRaymond
Suit Fabric Super 90s Wool Blended Check — Suit Fabric Raymond Super 90s Wool Blended Check Color Hunter Green
Sale price ₹5,590Regular price₹6,890Save 18% - −14%Raymond
Suit Fabric PV Check — Suit Fabric Raymond PV Check Color Umber Brown
Sale price ₹2,990Regular price₹3,500Save 14% - Luxury
- Luxury
- −17%LuxuryRaymond
Suit Fabric Wool Blended Plain — Suit Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Plain Color Wine Dregs
Sale price ₹4,450Regular price₹5,400Save 17%
Showing 24 of 122
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































