Trending fabrics
- −27%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,820Save 27% - −19%Reid & Taylor
Tweed Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Wool Blended Herrinbone — Tweed Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Wool Blended Herrinbone Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - −23%Arvind
Cotton Stretch Corduroy Trouser Fabric — Arvind Cotton Stretch Corduroy Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,690Save 23% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Zig Zag — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Zig Zag Colour Tan Brown
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,800Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton PinStripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton PinStripe Colour Claret Maroon
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - Sold outRaymond
Trouser Fabric PV Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond PV Pin Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −20%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Dobby — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Dobby Colour Pine Green
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20%
Showing 34 of 34
Questions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.


















