Shirt Fabrics Under ₹999 fabrics
- −27%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,360Save 27% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour White
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Firozi
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Tea Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium Colour Red
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Parchment Beige
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Printed Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Candy Red N Light Orange
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Patrick Blue
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Rose Pink
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −21%Siyaram
Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt & Kurta Fabric(Lime Green) — Siyaram Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt & Kurta Fabric(Lime Green)
Sale price From ₹980Regular price₹1,250Save 21% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub Colour Ash Cream
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Blue N Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Light Brown N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32%
Showing 120 of 156
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































