Shirt Fabrics Under ₹999 fabrics
- Sold outDonear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Firozi N White
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Small Lining — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Small Lining Colour Blush Red
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Light Lavender
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Brownish Red
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White — Shirt Fabric Raymond Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White
Sale price From ₹999Regular price₹1,299Save 23% - −32%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White — Shirt Fabric Arvind Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White
Sale price From ₹830Regular price₹1,230Save 32% - Sold outManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Lining Colour White
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Muted Green
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Very Light Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - Sold outManTire
Men's Premium Polyester Viscose Soft Plain Shirt Fabric — ManTire Men's Premium Polyester Viscose Soft Plain Shirt Fabric Color Magenta Pink
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,300Save 34% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Rani
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Rust Orange
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - Sold outDonear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Pink N White
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Check Colour Dull Lavender
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - Sold outManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Fill a Fill Colour Melon Pink
Sale price ₹630Regular price₹930Save 32% - Sold outManTire
Men's Premium Polyester Viscose Soft Plain Shirt Fabric — ManTire Men's Premium Polyester Viscose Soft Plain Shirt Fabric Color Royal Blue
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Tea Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - Sold outRaymond
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −30%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 60s Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30%
Showing 48 of 156
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































