Printed Kurta Fabric fabrics
- −20%Navsari
Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men — Navsari Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men Colour Dark Grey
Sale price ₹1,199Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Off White
Sale price ₹2,700Regular price₹3,100Save 12% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Rose Pink
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −15%Siyaram
Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt & Kurta Fabric(Lime Green) — Siyaram Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt & Kurta Fabric(Lime Green)
Sale price From ₹1,230Regular price₹1,460Save 15% - −13%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,500Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −13%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹2,490Regular price₹2,890Save 13% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Golden Poppy Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium Colour Fern Green
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Old Gold Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,150Save 12% - −20%Navsari
Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men — Navsari Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men Colour Orange
Sale price ₹1,199Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Dallas Blue
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Pale Olive Green
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Sunglow Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Lining Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Lining Premium Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,150Save 12% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Blond Yellow
Sale price ₹3,300Regular price₹3,700Save 10% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium Colour Red
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −15%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price From ₹2,150Regular price₹2,550Save 15% - −17%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Patta Lining Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,300Save 17% - −20%Navsari
Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men — Navsari Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men Colour Pine Green
Sale price ₹1,199Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,250Regular price₹3,650Save 10%
Showing 24 of 47
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































