New Arrivals fabrics
- −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Color Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Color Dried Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Color Celadon Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Color Pickle Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Bamboo Poly Cotton plain — Shirt Fabric Donear Bamboo Poly Cotton plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Off White
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Feldgrau Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Blush Pink
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 2ply 100s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 2ply 100s Giza Cotton Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub Texture Pattern — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Texture Pattern Colour Carbon Grey
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Zig Zag — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Zig Zag Colour Feldgrau Greenish
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Jacquard — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Jacquard Colour Ash White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Japan Black Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Japan Black Poly Viscose Plain Colour Pitch Black
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Micro Dobby — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Micro Dobby Colour Croissant Brown
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - Sold outRaymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Plain Color Sage Greyish Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −14%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Color Ash Brown
Sale price ₹2,400Regular price₹2,800Save 14%
Showing 768 of 2,594
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































