New Arrivals fabrics
- −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Greyish Blue N Earthy Brown
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Sage Green N Taupe Brown
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Multi Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Multi Vertical Stripes Colour Mint Green N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pencil Stripes Colour Light Lavender N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Multi Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Multi Vertical Stripes Colour Slate Grey N Off White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Beige N Off White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton PinStripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton PinStripes Colour Light Green N Off White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Rust Brown, Soft Grey N Crisp White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Pale Green N Light Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour White N Orange
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Butter Yellow N Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Dusty Pink N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pinstripe — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pinstripe Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −19%Reid & Taylor
Tweed Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Houndstooth — Tweed Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Houndstooth Colour Taupe N Natural Brown
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - Luxury
- Luxury
Showing 336 of 2,594
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































