LINING SHIRT FABRIC fabrics
- −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Off White
Sale price ₹2,700Regular price₹3,100Save 12% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Broad Lining Colour Dusty Brown
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Lining With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Lining With Dobby Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Broad Lining Colour Light Greenish White
Sale price ₹1,950Regular price₹2,450Save 20% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price From ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining Colour Indigo Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Broad Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −14%Donear
Shirt Fabric 80Lea 100%Linen Pin Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Donear 80Lea 100%Linen Pin Lining With Slub Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,150Save 12% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,150Save 12% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Pin Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Pin Lining Colour Beige
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Pin Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Pin Lining Colour White N Blue
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Dark Blue N Cream
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −17%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Patta Lining Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,300Save 17% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −16%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹3,050Save 16% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30%
Showing 96 of 106
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































