Large Length Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Off White
Sale price ₹2,700Regular price₹3,100Save 12% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Gin Green
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price From ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,150Save 12% - −12%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,150Save 12% - −10%Solino
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen 60 Lea Printed colour Light Brown — Shirt Fabric Solino Pure Linen 60 Lea Printed colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,280Regular price₹3,680Save 10% - −40%Ruby Mills
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Ruby Stiff 140s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹1,020Regular price₹1,720Save 40% - −17%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Patta Lining Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,300Save 17% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Dobby — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Dobby Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Blond Yellow
Sale price ₹3,300Regular price₹3,700Save 10%
Showing 62 of 62
Questions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.























