All fabrics
- −22%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,700Regular price₹2,200Save 22% - −22%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Water Blue
Sale price ₹1,700Regular price₹2,200Save 22% - −22%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Ashen Pink
Sale price ₹1,700Regular price₹2,200Save 22% - −22%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,700Regular price₹2,200Save 22% - −22%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,700Regular price₹2,200Save 22% - −22%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹1,700Regular price₹2,200Save 22% - −14%ManTire
Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹4,100Save 14% - −15%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Micro Dobby — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Micro Dobby Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −20%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Tartan Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Tartan Check Colour Blue N Dull Black
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −20%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Mix Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Mix Check Colour French Blue
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −20%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Lining Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −13%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Slub Colour Berry Blue
Sale price ₹2,520Regular price₹2,920Save 13% - −20%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Structure — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Structure Colour Zinc Grey
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −18%Graviera
Blazer Fabric 4Way Stretchable Plain — Blazer Fabric Graviera 4Way Stretchable Plain Colour Glacous Blue
Sale price ₹1,950Regular price₹2,400Save 18% - −15%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Slub Colour Dark Wood Brown
Sale price ₹2,800Regular price₹3,300Save 15% - −16%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Wine Dregs
Sale price ₹2,520Regular price₹3,020Save 16% - −19%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Tartan Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Tartan Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - −12%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹2,740Regular price₹3,140Save 12% - −13%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Check — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Check Colour Dull Brown
Sale price ₹3,200Regular price₹3,700Save 13% - −14%ManTire
Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Dark Wine
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹4,100Save 14% - −14%ManTire
Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Black
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹4,100Save 14% - −7%LuxuryManTire
Premium Designer Blazer Fabric With Handwork — ManTire Premium Designer Blazer Fabric With Handwork Colour Dark Wine
Sale price ₹6,600Regular price₹7,100Save 7% - Sold outSiyaram
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Windowpane Check — Blazer Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Windowpane Check Colour Deep Bluish
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,800Save 16% - −23%Siyaram
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23%
Showing 2,520 of 2,643
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































